Colegiado Transformação

Distrito LC-1

1ªVDG CaLMJ Vera Maria da Costa Mota 
AA Eugênia Esther Hildebrandt
Rua Paramopama, 500 – Ribeira
21930-110 – Ilha do Governador – RJ
(0xx21) 2467 6750 – 9 9232 4356 – 9 9965 9920
e-mail: verammota@gmail.com – fmotaedu@terra.com.br
LC de Rio de Janeiro Ilha do Governador

Distrito LC-2

1ªVDG CaLMJ Rosa Maria Marchi Macedo 
CL Alberto José Macedo Filho 
Rua Pontins, 225/92
03404-010 – São Paulo – SP
(0xx11) 9 9938 2987
e-mail: rosa.macedo@uol.com.br
LC de São Paulo Anhembi Transformação

Distrito LC-3

1º VDG CLMJ Sérgio Luiz Magri 
CaL Rosana Aparecida Pereira Magri 
Alameda Graúna, 425
Condomínio Vertentes do Mamonal
13633-704 - Pirassununga – SP
(0xx19) 9 8196 0578 – 19 999 86 3405
e-mail: slmagri@hotmail.com e rosana.pereirarc@outlook.com
LC de Pirassununga

Distrito LC-4

1º VDG Edmar Roberto Tonholo de Rezende 
CaL Marise Santana de Rezende 
Rua Domingos Borges, 70 – Bairro Carijós
36406-088 – Conselheiro Lafaiete – MG
(0xx31) 9 9989 6714 – 9 8876 1118
e-mail: edmartonholo@gmail.com – mariserezende@gmail.com
LC de Conselheiro Lafaiete

Distrito LC-5

Distrito LC-6

1ºVDG CLMJ Glauber Gomes da Silva 
CaLMJ Alessandra Zotarelli Gomes da Silva 
Rua Roraima, 5450 Parque Residencial do Lago
15501-025 – Votuporanga – SP
(0xx17) 3405 1087 – 9 8142 9961 – 9 8142 9962
e-mail: lionslc6@gmail.com coordenadorlc6@gmail.com
LC de Nhandeara e LC de Santa Fé do Sul Estância Turística Cibernético

Distrito LC-8

1ºVDG CLMJ Hélio Patrício Ruiz 
CaLMJ Juliana Guimarães Ruiz
Rua Kirirís, 68 – Parque Xingú
16400-387 – Lins – SP
(0xx14) 9 99612 1026 – 9 9612 1025
e-mail: helio.ruiz@hotmail.com – julianagruiz@hotmail.com
LC de Lins                                                                                          

Distrito LC-11

1ªVDG CaLMJ Adélia de Souza Fernandes 
A/A PDG CLMJ Deocleciano Fonseca de Andrade Filho 
Rua Anphilóphio Braga, 27 
Edifício Gomes Gale/Apto. 1203
Bairro Gilberto Machado
29303-220 – Cachoeiro de Itapemirim – ES
(0xx28) 3522 9652 – 9 9976 2148
e-mail: adeliafernandes2021@gmail.com – deoclecianoandrade@gmail.com
LC de Cachoeiro de Itapemirim Frade e a Freira

Distrito LC-12

1ºVDG CL Neymar Cardoso Silva
DM Afonsina Maria José G. Cardoso 
Praça Bias Fortes, 138 – Centro
36249-000 – Santos Dumont – MG
(0xx32) 9 9100 9710 – 9 9106 6138
e-mail: neymar.cardoso@gmail.com
LC de Santos Dumont 

Pin

Presidente

1º Vice-Presidente de Conselho

PDG CLMJ José Gomes Duba das Chagas
CaL Maria Celeste Azevedo das Chagas
Rua Professor Oscar Augusto Guelli, 91
Condomínio Villaggio di Firenze
14404-641 – Franca – SP
(0xx16) 3723 7221 – 9 9969 5829 – 9 9997 0000
e-mail: dubachagas@gmail.com – macelestechagas@gmail.com
LC de Franca Centro